Risultati
02/10/2022 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 74 | - | 93 | Legnano | |||
01/10/2022 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 67 | - | 84 | Pielle Livorno | |||
02/10/2022 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 67 | - | 57 | Borgomanero | |||
02/10/2022 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 87 | - | 46 | Pavia | |||
02/10/2022 18:00
|
Vigevano | 82 | - | 56 | Campus Varese | |||
02/10/2022 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 74 | - | 67 | Langhe e Roero | |||
01/10/2022 20:00
|
Oleggio | 79 | - | 72 | Omegna | |||
01/10/2022 19:00
|
Junor Casale | 57 | - | 64 | Gallarate | |||
09/10/2022 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 82 | - | 73 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
08/10/2022 18:30
|
Gallarate | 78 | - | 68 | Sangiorgese | |||
09/10/2022 18:00
|
Legnano | 67 | - | 64 | Herons Montecatini | |||
09/10/2022 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 83 | - | 87 | Libertas Livorno | |||
08/10/2022 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 51 | - | 85 | Vigevano | |||
09/10/2022 18:00
|
Campus Varese | 71 | - | 78 | Montecatini Basket | |||
08/10/2022 21:00
|
Omegna | 79 | - | 65 | Junor Casale | |||
09/10/2022 18:00
|
Pavia | 84 | - | 77 | Oleggio | |||
15/10/2022 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 55 | - | 64 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
14/10/2022 19:00
|
Junor Casale | 73 | - | 65 | Pavia | |||
15/10/2022 20:00
|
Oleggio | 72 | - | 61 | Langhe e Roero | |||
16/10/2022 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 74 | - | 93 | Pielle Livorno | |||
16/10/2022 18:00
|
Vigevano | 67 | - | 64 | Legnano | |||
16/10/2022 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 102 | - | 90 | Campus Varese | |||
15/10/2022 18:30
|
Gallarate | 72 | - | 50 | Borgomanero | |||
16/10/2022 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 73 | - | 51 | Omegna | |||
23/10/2022 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 80 | - | 57 | Herons Montecatini | |||
23/10/2022 18:00
|
Vigevano | 84 | - | 71 | Oleggio | |||
23/10/2022 18:00
|
Legnano | 72 | - | 73 | Pavia | |||
23/10/2022 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 92 | - | 60 | Gallarate | |||
23/10/2022 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 78 | - | 80 | Omegna | |||
23/10/2022 18:00
|
Campus Varese | 82 | - | 85 | Junor Casale | |||
22/10/2022 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 55 | - | 73 | Sangiorgese | |||
22/10/2022 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 71 | - | 69 | Libertas Livorno | |||
30/10/2022 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 90 | - | 70 | Campus Varese | |||
30/10/2022 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 65 | - | 66 | Montecatini Basket | |||
30/10/2022 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 56 | - | 54 | Legnano | |||
30/10/2022 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 88 | - | 50 | Langhe e Roero | |||
30/10/2022 18:00
|
Pavia | 78 | - | 86 | Vigevano | |||
29/10/2022 19:00
|
Junor Casale | 63 | - | 88 | Borgomanero | |||
29/10/2022 20:00
|
Oleggio | 74 | - | 92 | Pielle Livorno | |||
29/10/2022 18:00
|
Omegna | 69 | - | 61 | Gallarate | |||
06/11/2022 18:00
|
Legnano | 87 | - | 61 | Montecatini Basket | |||
06/11/2022 18:00
|
Vigevano | 80 | - | 74 | Sangiorgese | |||
06/11/2022 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 85 | - | 79 | Oleggio | |||
06/11/2022 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 75 | - | 63 | Junor Casale | |||
05/11/2022 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 66 | - | 78 | Herons Montecatini | |||
06/11/2022 21:00
|
Omegna | 77 | - | 62 | Pavia | |||
05/11/2022 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 58 | - | 74 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
05/11/2022 18:30
|
Gallarate | 63 | - | 77 | Libertas Livorno | |||
13/11/2022 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 73 | - | 59 | Legnano | |||
13/11/2022 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 81 | - | 72 | Omegna | |||
13/11/2022 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 76 | - | 83 | Vigevano | |||
09/11/2022 20:00
|
Oleggio | 70 | - | 78 | Gallarate | |||
13/11/2022 18:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 74 | - | 56 | Langhe e Roero | |||
10/11/2022 20:00
|
Pavia | 95 | - | 72 | Borgomanero | |||
12/11/2022 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 75 | - | 90 | Pielle Livorno | |||
12/11/2022 19:00
|
Junor Casale | 55 | - | 46 | Sangiorgese | |||
20/11/2022 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 85 | - | 98 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
20/11/2022 18:00
|
Vigevano | 67 | - | 64 | Herons Montecatini | |||
20/11/2022 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 70 | - | 69 | Oleggio | |||
20/11/2022 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 75 | - | 49 | Junor Casale | |||
20/11/2022 18:00
|
Legnano | 69 | - | 66 | Pielle Livorno | |||
19/11/2022 18:30
|
Gallarate | 55 | - | 75 | Pavia | |||
19/11/2022 21:00
|
Omegna | 78 | - | 62 | Montecatini Basket | |||
19/11/2022 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 75 | - | 84 | Campus Varese | |||
27/11/2022 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 87 | - | 72 | Gallarate | |||
27/11/2022 18:00
|
Pavia | 62 | - | 61 | Sangiorgese | |||
27/11/2022 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 85 | - | 72 | Omegna | |||
27/11/2022 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 96 | - | 81 | Junor Casale | |||
26/11/2022 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 69 | - | 80 | Borgomanero | |||
26/11/2022 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 75 | - | 87 | Legnano | |||
27/11/2022 20:00
|
Oleggio | 62 | - | 69 | Libertas Livorno | |||
27/11/2022 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 61 | - | 84 | Vigevano | |||
04/12/2022 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 80 | - | 74 | Vigevano | |||
04/12/2022 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 61 | - | 75 | Herons Montecatini | |||
04/12/2022 18:00
|
Legnano | 76 | - | 48 | Langhe e Roero | |||
04/12/2022 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 78 | - | 83 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
02/12/2022 21:00
|
Junor Casale | 62 | - | 63 | Oleggio | |||
03/12/2022 18:30
|
Gallarate | 84 | - | 57 | Montecatini Basket | |||
03/12/2022 21:00
|
Pavia | 66 | - | 71 | Pielle Livorno | |||
03/12/2022 21:00
|
Omegna | 111 | - | 85 | Campus Varese | |||
07/12/2022 21:00
|
Vigevano | 85 | - | 75 | Borgomanero | |||
06/12/2022 20:45
|
Montecatini Basket | 56 | - | 68 | Junor Casale | |||
07/12/2022 20:30
|
Herons Montecatini | 69 | - | 63 | Sangiorgese | |||
08/12/2022 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 61 | - | 59 | Libertas Livorno | |||
07/12/2022 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 82 | - | 78 | Gallarate | |||
07/12/2022 20:30
|
Oleggio | 74 | - | 69 | Legnano | |||
07/12/2022 21:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 85 | - | 72 | Pavia | |||
07/12/2022 20:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 51 | - | 76 | Omegna | |||
11/12/2022 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 66 | - | 53 | Montecatini Basket | |||
12/12/2022 21:00
|
Junor Casale | 90 | - | 55 | Langhe e Roero | |||
10/12/2022 21:00
|
Pavia | 95 | - | 79 | Campus Varese | |||
11/12/2022 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 78 | - | 70 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
11/12/2022 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 65 | - | 95 | Pielle Livorno | |||
10/12/2022 18:30
|
Gallarate | 69 | - | 62 | Vigevano | |||
10/12/2022 20:00
|
Oleggio | 69 | - | 60 | Herons Montecatini | |||
10/12/2022 21:00
|
Omegna | 76 | - | 81 | Legnano | |||
18/12/2022 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 58 | - | 61 | Sangiorgese | |||
18/12/2022 18:00
|
Vigevano | 89 | - | 49 | Junor Casale | |||
18/12/2022 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 69 | - | 81 | Libertas Livorno | |||
18/12/2022 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 75 | - | 72 | Omegna | |||
17/12/2022 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 71 | - | 76 | Borgomanero | |||
17/12/2022 20:30
|
Legnano | 72 | - | 71 | Gallarate | |||
17/12/2022 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 74 | - | 83 | Pavia | |||
17/12/2022 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 91 | - | 74 | Oleggio | |||
08/01/2023 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 84 | - | 72 | Campus Varese | |||
08/01/2023 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 73 | - | 88 | Legnano | |||
08/01/2023 18:00
|
Pavia | 75 | - | 73 | Montecatini Basket | |||
08/01/2023 18:00
|
Junor Casale | 69 | - | 55 | Herons Montecatini | |||
08/01/2023 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 61 | - | 72 | Vigevano | |||
07/01/2023 20:00
|
Oleggio | 74 | - | 92 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
07/01/2023 18:30
|
Gallarate | 82 | - | 69 | Langhe e Roero | |||
07/01/2023 21:00
|
Omegna | 65 | - | 60 | Libertas Livorno | |||
15/01/2023 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 79 | - | 63 | Pavia | |||
14/01/2023 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 78 | - | 67 | Borgomanero | |||
15/01/2023 18:00
|
Campus Varese | 81 | - | 85 | Oleggio | |||
15/01/2023 18:00
|
Langhe e Roero | 70 | - | 102 | Pielle Livorno | |||
15/01/2023 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 66 | - | 53 | Sangiorgese | |||
15/01/2023 18:00
|
Legnano | 86 | - | 66 | Junor Casale | |||
15/01/2023 18:00
|
Vigevano | 62 | - | 70 | Omegna | |||
15/01/2023 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 76 | - | 63 | Gallarate | |||
22/01/2023 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 66 | - | 49 | Montecatini Basket | |||
22/01/2023 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 75 | - | 86 | Sangiorgese | |||
22/01/2023 18:00
|
Pavia | 65 | - | 63 | Libertas Livorno | |||
21/01/2023 21:00
|
Omegna | 73 | - | 74 | Oleggio | |||
21/01/2023 20:30
|
Legnano | 95 | - | 75 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
21/01/2023 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 76 | - | 88 | Vigevano | |||
21/01/2023 18:30
|
Gallarate | 76 | - | 87 | Junor Casale | |||
21/01/2023 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 63 | - | 68 | Herons Montecatini | |||
29/01/2023 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 90 | - | 75 | Gallarate | |||
29/01/2023 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 75 | - | 67 | Borgomanero | |||
29/01/2023 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 72 | - | 74 | Pielle Livorno | |||
29/01/2023 18:00
|
Vigevano | 90 | - | 51 | Langhe e Roero | |||
29/01/2023 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 68 | - | 50 | Legnano | |||
28/01/2023 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 101 | - | 68 | Campus Varese | |||
28/01/2023 19:00
|
Junor Casale | 77 | - | 81 | Omegna | |||
28/01/2023 20:00
|
Oleggio | 72 | - | 71 | Pavia | |||
05/02/2023 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 81 | - | 85 | Gallarate | |||
05/02/2023 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 93 | - | 89 | Montecatini Basket | |||
05/02/2023 18:00
|
Pavia | 75 | - | 73 | Junor Casale | |||
05/02/2023 18:00
|
Legnano | 84 | - | 73 | Vigevano | |||
05/02/2023 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 75 | - | 77 | Herons Montecatini | |||
04/02/2023 21:00
|
Omegna | 72 | - | 56 | Sangiorgese | |||
04/02/2023 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 74 | - | 71 | Oleggio | |||
04/02/2023 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 76 | - | 94 | Libertas Livorno | |||
12/03/2023 17:30
|
Herons Montecatini | 83 | - | 80 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
12/02/2023 18:00
|
Pavia | 67 | - | 66 | Legnano | |||
12/02/2023 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 70 | - | 66 | Montecatini Basket | |||
12/02/2023 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 84 | - | 50 | Langhe e Roero | |||
11/02/2023 18:30
|
Gallarate | 69 | - | 79 | Pielle Livorno | |||
11/02/2023 21:00
|
Omegna | 80 | - | 71 | Borgomanero | |||
11/02/2023 19:00
|
Junor Casale | 87 | - | 71 | Campus Varese | |||
11/02/2023 20:00
|
Oleggio | 68 | - | 81 | Vigevano | |||
19/02/2023 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 87 | - | 66 | Oleggio | |||
19/02/2023 18:00
|
Vigevano | 84 | - | 62 | Pavia | |||
19/02/2023 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 74 | - | 71 | Junor Casale | |||
19/02/2023 18:00
|
Legnano | 89 | - | 67 | Sangiorgese | |||
18/02/2023 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 71 | - | 87 | Libertas Livorno | |||
18/02/2023 18:30
|
Gallarate | 64 | - | 61 | Omegna | |||
19/02/2023 18:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 64 | - | 82 | Herons Montecatini | |||
18/02/2023 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 79 | - | 81 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
26/02/2023 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 82 | - | 57 | Gallarate | |||
26/02/2023 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 67 | - | 75 | Vigevano | |||
26/02/2023 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 97 | - | 76 | Langhe e Roero | |||
26/02/2023 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 88 | - | 62 | Campus Varese | |||
12/03/2023 19:00
|
Pavia | 60 | - | 72 | Omegna | |||
26/02/2023 18:00
|
Junor Casale | 73 | - | 83 | Pielle Livorno | |||
11/03/2023 20:00
|
Oleggio | 84 | - | 92 | Borgomanero | |||
25/02/2023 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 89 | - | 77 | Legnano | |||
05/03/2023 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 50 | - | 48 | Junor Casale | |||
05/03/2023 18:00
|
Vigevano | 93 | - | 94 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
09/03/2023 20:00
|
Borgomanero | 91 | - | 82 | Pavia | |||
05/03/2023 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 86 | - | 70 | Campus Varese | |||
05/03/2023 18:00
|
Legnano | 62 | - | 67 | Libertas Livorno | |||
04/03/2023 18:30
|
Gallarate | 86 | - | 70 | Oleggio | |||
04/03/2023 21:00
|
Omegna | 52 | - | 64 | Herons Montecatini | |||
04/03/2023 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 74 | - | 78 | Montecatini Basket | |||
19/03/2023 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 72 | - | 58 | Legnano | |||
19/03/2023 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 94 | - | 69 | Borgomanero | |||
19/03/2023 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 91 | - | 72 | Vigevano | |||
18/03/2023 20:00
|
Oleggio | 78 | - | 73 | Sangiorgese | |||
18/03/2023 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 65 | - | 63 | Langhe e Roero | |||
18/03/2023 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 87 | - | 71 | Omegna | |||
18/03/2023 19:00
|
Junor Casale | 70 | - | 82 | Libertas Livorno | |||
18/03/2023 21:00
|
Pavia | 81 | - | 79 | Gallarate | |||
26/03/2023 18:00
|
Legnano | 110 | - | 77 | Campus Varese | |||
26/03/2023 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 88 | - | 69 | Langhe e Roero | |||
26/03/2023 18:00
|
Vigevano | 83 | - | 71 | Montecatini Basket | |||
26/03/2023 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 68 | - | 70 | Pavia | |||
26/03/2023 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 90 | - | 59 | Oleggio | |||
25/03/2023 21:00
|
Omegna | 82 | - | 68 | Pielle Livorno | |||
25/03/2023 19:00
|
Junor Casale | 71 | - | 84 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
25/03/2023 18:30
|
Gallarate | 61 | - | 67 | Herons Montecatini | |||
02/04/2023 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 75 | - | 54 | Pavia | |||
02/04/2023 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 89 | - | 80 | Borgomanero | |||
02/04/2023 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 72 | - | 61 | Sangiorgese | |||
02/04/2023 18:00
|
Vigevano | 73 | - | 60 | Libertas Livorno | |||
01/04/2023 20:00
|
Oleggio | 69 | - | 56 | Junor Casale | |||
01/04/2023 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 79 | - | 90 | Omegna | |||
01/04/2023 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 68 | - | 85 | Legnano | |||
01/04/2023 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 82 | - | 79 | Gallarate | |||
05/04/2023 20:30
|
Sangiorgese | 84 | - | 89 | Herons Montecatini | |||
12/04/2023 21:00
|
Borgomanero | 78 | - | 71 | Vigevano | |||
05/04/2023 20:00
|
Legnano | 91 | - | 66 | Oleggio | |||
05/04/2023 20:30
|
Omegna | 78 | - | 62 | Langhe e Roero | |||
05/04/2023 20:30
|
Junor Casale | 85 | - | 78 | Montecatini Basket | |||
05/04/2023 21:00
|
Gallarate | 91 | - | 76 | Campus Varese | |||
05/04/2023 20:45
|
Libertas Livorno | 72 | - | 56 | Pielle Livorno | |||
05/04/2023 20:30
|
Pavia | 79 | - | 91 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
16/04/2023 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 85 | - | 65 | Borgomanero | |||
16/04/2023 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 90 | - | 93 | Libertas Livorno | |||
16/04/2023 18:00
|
Legnano | 87 | - | 63 | Omegna | |||
16/04/2023 18:00
|
Vigevano | 89 | - | 57 | Gallarate | |||
16/04/2023 21:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 87 | - | 58 | Oleggio | |||
16/04/2023 18:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 66 | - | 62 | Sangiorgese | |||
15/04/2023 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 81 | - | 79 | Pavia | |||
15/04/2023 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 88 | - | 64 | Junor Casale | |||
23/04/2023 18:00
|
Pavia | 81 | - | 58 | Langhe e Roero | |||
23/04/2023 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 81 | - | 68 | Herons Montecatini | |||
23/04/2023 18:00
|
Borgomanero | 107 | - | 83 | Campus Varese | |||
23/04/2023 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 57 | - | 78 | Pielle Livorno | |||
22/04/2023 19:00
|
Junor Casale | 59 | - | 92 | Vigevano | |||
22/04/2023 18:30
|
Gallarate | 61 | - | 69 | Legnano | |||
22/04/2023 21:00
|
Omegna | 88 | - | 82 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
22/04/2023 20:00
|
Oleggio | 82 | - | 94 | Montecatini Basket | |||
30/04/2023 18:00
|
Libertas Livorno | 71 | - | 59 | Omegna | |||
30/04/2023 18:00
|
Vigevano | 77 | - | 54 | Pielle Livorno | |||
30/04/2023 18:00
|
Herons Montecatini | 97 | - | 42 | Junor Casale | |||
30/04/2023 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 90 | - | 92 | Oleggio | |||
29/04/2023 20:30
|
Legnano | 109 | - | 76 | Borgomanero | |||
29/04/2023 21:00
|
Montecatini Basket | 88 | - | 78 | Pavia | |||
29/04/2023 18:30
|
Langhe e Roero | 81 | - | 76 | Gallarate | |||
29/04/2023 20:30
|
Campus Varese | 57 | - | 96 | Sangiorgese | |||
07/05/2023 18:00
|
Omegna | 66 | - | 72 | Vigevano | |||
07/05/2023 18:00
|
Oleggio | 100 | - | 81 | Campus Varese | |||
06/05/2023 17:00
|
Borgomanero | 106 | - | 93 | Montecatini Basket | |||
07/05/2023 18:00
|
Pielle Livorno | 94 | - | 64 | Langhe e Roero | |||
07/05/2023 18:00
|
Pavia | 65 | - | 79 | Herons Montecatini | |||
07/05/2023 18:00
|
Gallarate | 74 | - | 94 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
07/05/2023 18:00
|
Junor Casale | 69 | - | 95 | Legnano | |||
07/05/2023 18:00
|
Sangiorgese | 58 | - | 68 | Libertas Livorno |
02/10/2022 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
74
Legnano
93
01/10/2022 21:00
Montecatini Basket
67
Pielle Livorno
84
02/10/2022 18:00
Sangiorgese
67
Borgomanero
57
02/10/2022 18:00
Libertas Livorno
87
Pavia
46
02/10/2022 18:00
Vigevano
82
Campus Varese
56
02/10/2022 18:00
Herons Montecatini
74
Langhe e Roero
67
01/10/2022 20:00
Oleggio
79
Omegna
72
01/10/2022 19:00
Junor Casale
57
Gallarate
64
09/10/2022 18:00
Pielle Livorno
82
Basket Golfo Piombino
73
08/10/2022 18:30
Gallarate
78
Sangiorgese
68
09/10/2022 18:00
Legnano
67
Herons Montecatini
64
09/10/2022 18:00
Borgomanero
83
Libertas Livorno
87
08/10/2022 18:30
Langhe e Roero
51
Vigevano
85
09/10/2022 18:00
Campus Varese
71
Montecatini Basket
78
08/10/2022 21:00
Omegna
79
Junor Casale
65
09/10/2022 18:00
Pavia
84
Oleggio
77
15/10/2022 21:00
Montecatini Basket
55
Basket Golfo Piombino
64
14/10/2022 19:00
Junor Casale
73
Pavia
65
15/10/2022 20:00
Oleggio
72
Langhe e Roero
61
16/10/2022 18:00
Herons Montecatini
74
Pielle Livorno
93
16/10/2022 18:00
Vigevano
67
Legnano
64
16/10/2022 18:00
Libertas Livorno
102
Campus Varese
90
15/10/2022 18:30
Gallarate
72
Borgomanero
50
16/10/2022 18:00
Sangiorgese
73
Omegna
51
23/10/2022 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
80
Herons Montecatini
57
23/10/2022 18:00
Vigevano
84
Oleggio
71
23/10/2022 18:00
Legnano
72
Pavia
73
23/10/2022 18:00
Pielle Livorno
92
Gallarate
60
23/10/2022 18:00
Borgomanero
78
Omegna
80
23/10/2022 18:00
Campus Varese
82
Junor Casale
85
22/10/2022 18:30
Langhe e Roero
55
Sangiorgese
73
22/10/2022 21:00
Montecatini Basket
71
Libertas Livorno
69
30/10/2022 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
90
Campus Varese
70
30/10/2022 18:00
Herons Montecatini
65
Montecatini Basket
66
30/10/2022 18:00
Sangiorgese
56
Legnano
54
30/10/2022 18:00
Libertas Livorno
88
Langhe e Roero
50
30/10/2022 18:00
Pavia
78
Vigevano
86
29/10/2022 19:00
Junor Casale
63
Borgomanero
88
29/10/2022 20:00
Oleggio
74
Pielle Livorno
92
29/10/2022 18:00
Omegna
69
Gallarate
61
06/11/2022 18:00
Legnano
87
Montecatini Basket
61
06/11/2022 18:00
Vigevano
80
Sangiorgese
74
06/11/2022 18:00
Borgomanero
85
Oleggio
79
06/11/2022 18:00
Pielle Livorno
75
Junor Casale
63
05/11/2022 20:30
Campus Varese
66
Herons Montecatini
78
06/11/2022 21:00
Omegna
77
Pavia
62
05/11/2022 18:30
Langhe e Roero
58
Basket Golfo Piombino
74
05/11/2022 18:30
Gallarate
63
Libertas Livorno
77
13/11/2022 18:00
Libertas Livorno
73
Legnano
59
13/11/2022 18:00
Herons Montecatini
81
Omegna
72
13/11/2022 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
76
Vigevano
83
09/11/2022 20:00
Oleggio
70
Gallarate
78
13/11/2022 18:00
Montecatini Basket
74
Langhe e Roero
56
10/11/2022 20:00
Pavia
95
Borgomanero
72
12/11/2022 20:30
Campus Varese
75
Pielle Livorno
90
12/11/2022 19:00
Junor Casale
55
Sangiorgese
46
20/11/2022 18:00
Borgomanero
85
Basket Golfo Piombino
98
20/11/2022 18:00
Vigevano
67
Herons Montecatini
64
20/11/2022 18:00
Sangiorgese
70
Oleggio
69
20/11/2022 18:00
Libertas Livorno
75
Junor Casale
49
20/11/2022 18:00
Legnano
69
Pielle Livorno
66
19/11/2022 18:30
Gallarate
55
Pavia
75
19/11/2022 21:00
Omegna
78
Montecatini Basket
62
19/11/2022 18:30
Langhe e Roero
75
Campus Varese
84
27/11/2022 18:00
Herons Montecatini
87
Gallarate
72
27/11/2022 18:00
Pavia
62
Sangiorgese
61
27/11/2022 18:00
Pielle Livorno
85
Omegna
72
27/11/2022 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
96
Junor Casale
81
26/11/2022 18:30
Langhe e Roero
69
Borgomanero
80
26/11/2022 20:30
Campus Varese
75
Legnano
87
27/11/2022 20:00
Oleggio
62
Libertas Livorno
69
27/11/2022 21:00
Montecatini Basket
61
Vigevano
84
04/12/2022 18:00
Libertas Livorno
80
Vigevano
74
04/12/2022 18:00
Borgomanero
61
Herons Montecatini
75
04/12/2022 18:00
Legnano
76
Langhe e Roero
48
04/12/2022 18:00
Sangiorgese
78
Basket Golfo Piombino
83
02/12/2022 21:00
Junor Casale
62
Oleggio
63
03/12/2022 18:30
Gallarate
84
Montecatini Basket
57
03/12/2022 21:00
Pavia
66
Pielle Livorno
71
03/12/2022 21:00
Omegna
111
Campus Varese
85
07/12/2022 21:00
Vigevano
85
Borgomanero
75
06/12/2022 20:45
Montecatini Basket
56
Junor Casale
68
07/12/2022 20:30
Herons Montecatini
69
Sangiorgese
63
08/12/2022 18:00
Pielle Livorno
61
Libertas Livorno
59
07/12/2022 20:30
Campus Varese
82
Gallarate
78
07/12/2022 20:30
Oleggio
74
Legnano
69
07/12/2022 21:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
85
Pavia
72
07/12/2022 20:30
Langhe e Roero
51
Omegna
76
11/12/2022 18:00
Sangiorgese
66
Montecatini Basket
53
12/12/2022 21:00
Junor Casale
90
Langhe e Roero
55
10/12/2022 21:00
Pavia
95
Campus Varese
79
11/12/2022 18:00
Libertas Livorno
78
Basket Golfo Piombino
70
11/12/2022 18:00
Borgomanero
65
Pielle Livorno
95
10/12/2022 18:30
Gallarate
69
Vigevano
62
10/12/2022 20:00
Oleggio
69
Herons Montecatini
60
10/12/2022 21:00
Omegna
76
Legnano
81
18/12/2022 18:00
Pielle Livorno
58
Sangiorgese
61
18/12/2022 18:00
Vigevano
89
Junor Casale
49
18/12/2022 18:00
Herons Montecatini
69
Libertas Livorno
81
18/12/2022 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
75
Omegna
72
17/12/2022 20:30
Campus Varese
71
Borgomanero
76
17/12/2022 20:30
Legnano
72
Gallarate
71
17/12/2022 18:30
Langhe e Roero
74
Pavia
83
17/12/2022 21:00
Montecatini Basket
91
Oleggio
74
08/01/2023 18:00
Sangiorgese
84
Campus Varese
72
08/01/2023 18:00
Borgomanero
73
Legnano
88
08/01/2023 18:00
Pavia
75
Montecatini Basket
73
08/01/2023 18:00
Junor Casale
69
Herons Montecatini
55
08/01/2023 18:00
Pielle Livorno
61
Vigevano
72
07/01/2023 20:00
Oleggio
74
Basket Golfo Piombino
92
07/01/2023 18:30
Gallarate
82
Langhe e Roero
69
07/01/2023 21:00
Omegna
65
Libertas Livorno
60
15/01/2023 18:00
Herons Montecatini
79
Pavia
63
14/01/2023 21:00
Montecatini Basket
78
Borgomanero
67
15/01/2023 18:00
Campus Varese
81
Oleggio
85
15/01/2023 18:00
Langhe e Roero
70
Pielle Livorno
102
15/01/2023 18:00
Libertas Livorno
66
Sangiorgese
53
15/01/2023 18:00
Legnano
86
Junor Casale
66
15/01/2023 18:00
Vigevano
62
Omegna
70
15/01/2023 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
76
Gallarate
63
22/01/2023 18:00
Pielle Livorno
66
Montecatini Basket
49
22/01/2023 18:00
Borgomanero
75
Sangiorgese
86
22/01/2023 18:00
Pavia
65
Libertas Livorno
63
21/01/2023 21:00
Omegna
73
Oleggio
74
21/01/2023 20:30
Legnano
95
Basket Golfo Piombino
75
21/01/2023 20:30
Campus Varese
76
Vigevano
88
21/01/2023 18:30
Gallarate
76
Junor Casale
87
21/01/2023 18:30
Langhe e Roero
63
Herons Montecatini
68
29/01/2023 18:00
Sangiorgese
90
Gallarate
75
29/01/2023 18:00
Libertas Livorno
75
Borgomanero
67
29/01/2023 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
72
Pielle Livorno
74
29/01/2023 18:00
Vigevano
90
Langhe e Roero
51
29/01/2023 18:00
Herons Montecatini
68
Legnano
50
28/01/2023 21:00
Montecatini Basket
101
Campus Varese
68
28/01/2023 19:00
Junor Casale
77
Omegna
81
28/01/2023 20:00
Oleggio
72
Pavia
71
05/02/2023 18:00
Borgomanero
81
Gallarate
85
05/02/2023 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
93
Montecatini Basket
89
05/02/2023 18:00
Pavia
75
Junor Casale
73
05/02/2023 18:00
Legnano
84
Vigevano
73
05/02/2023 18:00
Pielle Livorno
75
Herons Montecatini
77
04/02/2023 21:00
Omegna
72
Sangiorgese
56
04/02/2023 18:30
Langhe e Roero
74
Oleggio
71
04/02/2023 20:30
Campus Varese
76
Libertas Livorno
94
12/03/2023 17:30
Herons Montecatini
83
Basket Golfo Piombino
80
12/02/2023 18:00
Pavia
67
Legnano
66
12/02/2023 18:00
Libertas Livorno
70
Montecatini Basket
66
12/02/2023 18:00
Sangiorgese
84
Langhe e Roero
50
11/02/2023 18:30
Gallarate
69
Pielle Livorno
79
11/02/2023 21:00
Omegna
80
Borgomanero
71
11/02/2023 19:00
Junor Casale
87
Campus Varese
71
11/02/2023 20:00
Oleggio
68
Vigevano
81
19/02/2023 18:00
Pielle Livorno
87
Oleggio
66
19/02/2023 18:00
Vigevano
84
Pavia
62
19/02/2023 18:00
Borgomanero
74
Junor Casale
71
19/02/2023 18:00
Legnano
89
Sangiorgese
67
18/02/2023 18:30
Langhe e Roero
71
Libertas Livorno
87
18/02/2023 18:30
Gallarate
64
Omegna
61
19/02/2023 18:00
Montecatini Basket
64
Herons Montecatini
82
18/02/2023 20:30
Campus Varese
79
Basket Golfo Piombino
81
26/02/2023 18:00
Libertas Livorno
82
Gallarate
57
26/02/2023 18:00
Sangiorgese
67
Vigevano
75
26/02/2023 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
97
Langhe e Roero
76
26/02/2023 18:00
Herons Montecatini
88
Campus Varese
62
12/03/2023 19:00
Pavia
60
Omegna
72
26/02/2023 18:00
Junor Casale
73
Pielle Livorno
83
11/03/2023 20:00
Oleggio
84
Borgomanero
92
25/02/2023 21:00
Montecatini Basket
89
Legnano
77
05/03/2023 18:00
Sangiorgese
50
Junor Casale
48
05/03/2023 18:00
Vigevano
93
Basket Golfo Piombino
94
09/03/2023 20:00
Borgomanero
91
Pavia
82
05/03/2023 18:00
Pielle Livorno
86
Campus Varese
70
05/03/2023 18:00
Legnano
62
Libertas Livorno
67
04/03/2023 18:30
Gallarate
86
Oleggio
70
04/03/2023 21:00
Omegna
52
Herons Montecatini
64
04/03/2023 18:30
Langhe e Roero
74
Montecatini Basket
78
19/03/2023 18:00
Pielle Livorno
72
Legnano
58
19/03/2023 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
94
Borgomanero
69
19/03/2023 18:00
Herons Montecatini
91
Vigevano
72
18/03/2023 20:00
Oleggio
78
Sangiorgese
73
18/03/2023 20:30
Campus Varese
65
Langhe e Roero
63
18/03/2023 21:00
Montecatini Basket
87
Omegna
71
18/03/2023 19:00
Junor Casale
70
Libertas Livorno
82
18/03/2023 21:00
Pavia
81
Gallarate
79
26/03/2023 18:00
Legnano
110
Campus Varese
77
26/03/2023 18:00
Borgomanero
88
Langhe e Roero
69
26/03/2023 18:00
Vigevano
83
Montecatini Basket
71
26/03/2023 18:00
Sangiorgese
68
Pavia
70
26/03/2023 18:00
Libertas Livorno
90
Oleggio
59
25/03/2023 21:00
Omegna
82
Pielle Livorno
68
25/03/2023 19:00
Junor Casale
71
Basket Golfo Piombino
84
25/03/2023 18:30
Gallarate
61
Herons Montecatini
67
02/04/2023 18:00
Pielle Livorno
75
Pavia
54
02/04/2023 18:00
Herons Montecatini
89
Borgomanero
80
02/04/2023 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
72
Sangiorgese
61
02/04/2023 18:00
Vigevano
73
Libertas Livorno
60
01/04/2023 20:00
Oleggio
69
Junor Casale
56
01/04/2023 20:30
Campus Varese
79
Omegna
90
01/04/2023 18:30
Langhe e Roero
68
Legnano
85
01/04/2023 21:00
Montecatini Basket
82
Gallarate
79
05/04/2023 20:30
Sangiorgese
84
Herons Montecatini
89
12/04/2023 21:00
Borgomanero
78
Vigevano
71
05/04/2023 20:00
Legnano
91
Oleggio
66
05/04/2023 20:30
Omegna
78
Langhe e Roero
62
05/04/2023 20:30
Junor Casale
85
Montecatini Basket
78
05/04/2023 21:00
Gallarate
91
Campus Varese
76
05/04/2023 20:45
Libertas Livorno
72
Pielle Livorno
56
05/04/2023 20:30
Pavia
79
Basket Golfo Piombino
91
16/04/2023 18:00
Pielle Livorno
85
Borgomanero
65
16/04/2023 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
90
Libertas Livorno
93
16/04/2023 18:00
Legnano
87
Omegna
63
16/04/2023 18:00
Vigevano
89
Gallarate
57
16/04/2023 21:00
Herons Montecatini
87
Oleggio
58
16/04/2023 18:00
Montecatini Basket
66
Sangiorgese
62
15/04/2023 20:30
Campus Varese
81
Pavia
79
15/04/2023 18:30
Langhe e Roero
88
Junor Casale
64
23/04/2023 18:00
Pavia
81
Langhe e Roero
58
23/04/2023 18:00
Libertas Livorno
81
Herons Montecatini
68
23/04/2023 18:00
Borgomanero
107
Campus Varese
83
23/04/2023 18:00
Sangiorgese
57
Pielle Livorno
78
22/04/2023 19:00
Junor Casale
59
Vigevano
92
22/04/2023 18:30
Gallarate
61
Legnano
69
22/04/2023 21:00
Omegna
88
Basket Golfo Piombino
82
22/04/2023 20:00
Oleggio
82
Montecatini Basket
94
30/04/2023 18:00
Libertas Livorno
71
Omegna
59
30/04/2023 18:00
Vigevano
77
Pielle Livorno
54
30/04/2023 18:00
Herons Montecatini
97
Junor Casale
42
30/04/2023 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
90
Oleggio
92
29/04/2023 20:30
Legnano
109
Borgomanero
76
29/04/2023 21:00
Montecatini Basket
88
Pavia
78
29/04/2023 18:30
Langhe e Roero
81
Gallarate
76
29/04/2023 20:30
Campus Varese
57
Sangiorgese
96
07/05/2023 18:00
Omegna
66
Vigevano
72
07/05/2023 18:00
Oleggio
100
Campus Varese
81
06/05/2023 17:00
Borgomanero
106
Montecatini Basket
93
07/05/2023 18:00
Pielle Livorno
94
Langhe e Roero
64
07/05/2023 18:00
Pavia
65
Herons Montecatini
79
07/05/2023 18:00
Gallarate
74
Basket Golfo Piombino
94
07/05/2023 18:00
Junor Casale
69
Legnano
95
07/05/2023 18:00
Sangiorgese
58
Libertas Livorno
68
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Libertas Livorno | 50 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 2306 | 1962 |
2 |
|
Pielle Livorno | 46 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 2339 | 2025 |
3 |
|
Vigevano | 46 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 2375 | 2037 |
4 |
|
Herons Montecatini | 42 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 2248 | 2045 |
5 |
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 40 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2495 | 2317 |
6 |
|
Legnano | 40 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2351 | 2075 |
7 |
|
Omegna | 34 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 2208 | 2134 |
8 |
|
Pavia | 28 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 2163 | 2261 |
9 |
|
Montecatini Basket | 28 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 2198 | 2268 |
10 |
|
Sangiorgese | 26 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 2052 | 2024 |
11 |
|
Oleggio | 24 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2201 | 2376 |
12 |
|
Gallarate | 22 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 2140 | 2252 |
13 |
|
Borgomanero | 22 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 2315 | 2458 |
14 |
|
Junor Casale | 18 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 2027 | 2269 |
15 |
|
Campus Varese | 8 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 2240 | 2657 |
16 |
|
Langhe e Roero | 6 | 30 | 3 | 27 | 1921 | 2419 |