Risultati
Cestistica Torrenovese | 60 | - | 87 | All Food Firenze | ||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | 62 | - | 58 | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||
28/09/2019 21:00
|
Fulgor Omegna | 58 | - | 53 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 69 | - | 49 | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 75 | - | 65 | Basket Cecina | ||||
Montecatini Basketball | 67 | - | 69 | USE Basket Empoli | ||||
Valsesia Basket | 51 | - | 69 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
Green Basket Palermo | riposa | |||||||
06/10/2019 16:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 73 | - | 43 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | |||
All Food Firenze | 70 | - | 63 | Green Basket Palermo | ||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | 67 | - | 61 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
Basketball Club Lucca | 72 | - | 79 | Fulgor Omegna | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 92 | - | 41 | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||
Basket Cecina | 72 | - | 62 | Valsesia Basket | ||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | 59 | - | 66 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | riposa | |||||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 75 | - | 68 | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||
13/10/2019 20:30
|
Cestistica Torrenovese | 52 | - | 68 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Fortitudo Alessandria | 79 | - | 81 | All Food Firenze | ||||
Fulgor Omegna | 81 | - | 62 | Green Basket Palermo | ||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 74 | - | 82 | Basket Cecina | ||||
Valsesia Basket | 58 | - | 64 | USE Basket Empoli | ||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | 73 | - | 61 | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||
Montecatini Basketball | riposa | |||||||
16/10/2019 21:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 79 | - | 45 | Fortitudo Alessandria | |||
Green Basket Palermo | 82 | - | 73 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
Basketball Club Lucca | 87 | - | 79 | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||
All Food Firenze | 84 | - | 56 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 65 | - | 56 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
Fulgor Omegna | 56 | - | 62 | Valsesia Basket | ||||
Basket Cecina | 78 | - | 83 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | riposa | |||||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | 70 | - | 60 | Green Basket Palermo | ||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | 49 | - | 74 | Fulgor Omegna | ||||
20/10/2019 18:00
|
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 68 | - | 62 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Montecatini Basketball | 72 | - | 73 | Basket Cecina | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 68 | - | 73 | All Food Firenze | ||||
Valsesia Basket | 62 | - | 67 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | 74 | - | 72 | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | riposa | |||||||
Basketball Club Lucca | 79 | - | 73 | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||
All Food Firenze | 68 | - | 55 | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||
Green Basket Palermo | 71 | - | 50 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 52 | - | 73 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
Basket Cecina | 81 | - | 65 | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||
27/10/2019 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 88 | - | 46 | Valsesia Basket | |||
Fulgor Omegna | 91 | - | 59 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | riposa | |||||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | 71 | - | 86 | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||
02/11/2019 21:00
|
Oleggio Magic Basket | 91 | - | 83 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Montecatini Basketball | 67 | - | 82 | Fulgor Omegna | ||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | 81 | - | 73 | Basket Cecina | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 67 | - | 74 | Green Basket Palermo | ||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 72 | - | 55 | Valsesia Basket | ||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | 86 | - | 61 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
All Food Firenze | riposa | |||||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 61 | - | 60 | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||
10/11/2019 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 70 | - | 80 | All Food Firenze | |||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 82 | - | 37 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
Basket Cecina | 88 | - | 79 | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||
Fulgor Omegna | 74 | - | 62 | USE Basket Empoli | ||||
Valsesia Basket | 63 | - | 58 | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||
Green Basket Palermo | 84 | - | 82 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
Basketball Club Lucca | riposa | |||||||
17/11/2019 18:00
|
Green Basket Palermo | 72 | - | 70 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Montecatini Basketball | 68 | - | 72 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | 50 | - | 72 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
All Food Firenze | 77 | - | 49 | Basket Cecina | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 88 | - | 46 | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | 91 | - | 87 | Valsesia Basket | ||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | 82 | - | 89 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
Fulgor Omegna | riposa | |||||||
Basketball Club Lucca | 81 | - | 77 | All Food Firenze | ||||
Fulgor Omegna | 84 | - | 66 | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 97 | - | 59 | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||
Basket Cecina | 56 | - | 78 | Green Basket Palermo | ||||
24/11/2019 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 85 | - | 79 | USE Basket Empoli | |||
Valsesia Basket | 47 | - | 53 | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | 89 | - | 63 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | riposa | |||||||
Green Basket Palermo | 95 | - | 77 | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | 76 | - | 79 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
All Food Firenze | 66 | - | 75 | Fulgor Omegna | ||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | 75 | - | 86 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 66 | - | 55 | Basket Cecina | ||||
Montecatini Basketball | 69 | - | 74 | Valsesia Basket | ||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | 68 | - | 65 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
Basket Golfo Piombino | riposa | |||||||
08/12/2019 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 95 | - | 79 | Basketball Club Lucca | |||
Oleggio Magic Basket | 80 | - | 81 | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | 73 | - | 63 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 68 | - | 67 | All Food Firenze | ||||
Basket Cecina | 62 | - | 72 | Fulgor Omegna | ||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 60 | - | 76 | USE Basket Empoli | ||||
Valsesia Basket | 64 | - | 67 | Green Basket Palermo | ||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | riposa | |||||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | 64 | - | 55 | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||
15/12/2019 18:00
|
Montecatini Basketball | 67 | - | 75 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Fulgor Omegna | 83 | - | 67 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
Green Basket Palermo | 68 | - | 72 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
Basketball Club Lucca | 93 | - | 87 | Basket Cecina | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 79 | - | 72 | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||
All Food Firenze | 82 | - | 63 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
Valsesia Basket | riposa | |||||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | 67 | - | 76 | Green Basket Palermo | ||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 76 | - | 96 | All Food Firenze | ||||
Montecatini Basketball | 73 | - | 68 | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | 52 | - | 72 | Fulgor Omegna | ||||
22/12/2019 18:00
|
Basket Cecina | 79 | - | 88 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Valsesia Basket | 74 | - | 80 | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | 74 | - | 67 | USE Basket Empoli | ||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | riposa | |||||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | 72 | - | 66 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
Green Basket Palermo | 72 | - | 65 | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||
Basketball Club Lucca | 72 | - | 80 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
Fulgor Omegna | 89 | - | 68 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 71 | - | 57 | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||
All Food Firenze | 78 | - | 72 | Valsesia Basket | ||||
05/01/2020 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 91 | - | 68 | Olimpo Basket Alba | |||
Basket Cecina | riposa | |||||||
All Food Firenze | 77 | - | 53 | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||
12/01/2020
|
Oleggio Magic Basket | 84 | - | 71 | Fortitudo Alessandria | |||
12/01/2020 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 62 | - | 54 | Fulgor Omegna | |||
Basketball Club Lucca | 61 | - | 74 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
Basket Cecina | 107 | - | 59 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 98 | - | 59 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | 79 | - | 74 | Valsesia Basket | ||||
Green Basket Palermo | riposa | |||||||
18/01/2020 16:00
|
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 46 | - | 73 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Green Basket Palermo | 92 | - | 67 | All Food Firenze | ||||
Montecatini Basketball | 76 | - | 73 | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||
Fulgor Omegna | 73 | - | 66 | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | 66 | - | 70 | USE Basket Empoli | ||||
Valsesia Basket | 87 | - | 84 | Basket Cecina | ||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 68 | - | 58 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | riposa | |||||||
Basketball Club Lucca | 77 | - | 51 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
26/01/2020 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 80 | - | 62 | Cestistica Torrenovese | |||
All Food Firenze | 79 | - | 70 | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||
Green Basket Palermo | 91 | - | 63 | Fulgor Omegna | ||||
Basket Cecina | 82 | - | 84 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 80 | - | 66 | Valsesia Basket | ||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | 89 | - | 94 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
Montecatini Basketball | riposa | |||||||
29/01/2020 20:30
|
Fortitudo Alessandria | 57 | - | 65 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 65 | - | 78 | Green Basket Palermo | ||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | 86 | - | 78 | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||
Montecatini Basketball | 85 | - | 93 | All Food Firenze | ||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 76 | - | 73 | USE Basket Empoli | ||||
Valsesia Basket | 53 | - | 68 | Fulgor Omegna | ||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | 86 | - | 80 | Basket Cecina | ||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | riposa | |||||||
Green Basket Palermo | 87 | - | 62 | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||
Fulgor Omegna | 72 | - | 65 | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||
02/02/2020 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 85 | - | 86 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | |||
Basket Cecina | 71 | - | 62 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
All Food Firenze | 88 | - | 70 | USE Basket Empoli | ||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 67 | - | 72 | Valsesia Basket | ||||
Basketball Club Lucca | 61 | - | 62 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | riposa | |||||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | 87 | - | 88 | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | 70 | - | 84 | All Food Firenze | ||||
Montecatini Basketball | 66 | - | 71 | Green Basket Palermo | ||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 71 | - | 52 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | 68 | - | 79 | Basket Cecina | ||||
09/02/2020 18:00
|
Valsesia Basket | 71 | - | 80 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Olimpo Basket Alba | 59 | - | 48 | Fulgor Omegna | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | riposa | |||||||
Basketball Club Lucca | 74 | - | 59 | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||
16/02/2020 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 74 | - | 67 | Oleggio Magic Basket | |||
Fulgor Omegna | 81 | - | 71 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
Basket Cecina | 78 | - | 74 | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||
Green Basket Palermo | 91 | - | 83 | USE Basket Empoli | ||||
Valsesia Basket | 56 | - | 77 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 67 | - | 87 | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||
All Food Firenze | riposa | |||||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | 66 | - | 68 | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||
22/02/2020 18:30
|
All Food Firenze | 74 | - | 67 | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||
Montecatini Basketball | 73 | - | 71 | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | 87 | - | 67 | Basket Cecina | ||||
USE Basket Empoli | 75 | - | 71 | Fulgor Omegna | ||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | 66 | - | 70 | Valsesia Basket | ||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | 96 | - | 71 | Green Basket Palermo | ||||
Basketball Club Lucca | riposa | |||||||
19/03/2020 20:30
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | - | Green Basket Palermo | |||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 58 | - | 70 | Montecatini Basketball | ||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | - | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||||
Basket Cecina | - | All Food Firenze | ||||||
Basketball Club Lucca | 84 | - | 73 | USE Basket Empoli | ||||
Valsesia Basket | - | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | - | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||||
Fulgor Omegna | riposa | |||||||
All Food Firenze | - | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | - | Fulgor Omegna | ||||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | - | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||||
Green Basket Palermo | - | Basket Cecina | ||||||
14/03/2020 21:00
|
USE Basket Empoli | - | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | - | Valsesia Basket | ||||||
Montecatini Basketball | - | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | riposa | |||||||
Basketball Club Lucca | - | Green Basket Palermo | ||||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | - | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||||
Fulgor Omegna | - | All Food Firenze | ||||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | - | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||||
Basket Cecina | - | USE Basket Empoli | ||||||
Valsesia Basket | - | Montecatini Basketball | ||||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | - | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||||
Basket Golfo Piombino | riposa | |||||||
28/03/2020 18:30
|
Basketball Club Lucca | - | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | - | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||||
Montecatini Basketball | - | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||||
All Food Firenze | - | Etrusca Basket San Miniato | ||||||
Fulgor Omegna | - | Basket Cecina | ||||||
USE Basket Empoli | - | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||||
Green Basket Palermo | - | Valsesia Basket | ||||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | riposa | |||||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | - | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||||
05/04/2020 18:00
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | - | Montecatini Basketball | |||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | - | Fulgor Omegna | ||||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | - | Green Basket Palermo | ||||||
Basket Cecina | - | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | - | USE Basket Empoli | ||||||
Olimpo Basket Alba | - | All Food Firenze | ||||||
Valsesia Basket | riposa | |||||||
Green Basket Palermo | - | Fortitudo Alessandria | ||||||
All Food Firenze | - | Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | ||||||
Cestistica Torrenovese | - | Montecatini Basketball | ||||||
Fulgor Omegna | - | Oleggio Magic Basket | ||||||
11/04/2020 20:30
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | - | Basket Cecina | |||||
Basketball Club Lucca | - | Valsesia Basket | ||||||
USE Basket Empoli | - | Olimpo Basket Alba | ||||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | riposa | |||||||
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | - | Cestistica Torrenovese | ||||||
Oleggio Magic Basket | - | Green Basket Palermo | ||||||
Montecatini Basketball | - | Basketball Club Lucca | ||||||
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | - | Fulgor Omegna | ||||||
Fortitudo Alessandria | - | USE Basket Empoli | ||||||
Valsesia Basket | - | All Food Firenze | ||||||
19/04/2020 18:00
|
Olimpo Basket Alba | - | Basket Golfo Piombino | |||||
Basket Cecina | riposa |
Cestistica Torrenovese
60
All Food Firenze
87
Fortitudo Alessandria
62
Oleggio Magic Basket
58
28/09/2019 21:00
Fulgor Omegna
58
Basket Golfo Piombino
53
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
69
Basketball Club Lucca
49
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
75
Basket Cecina
65
Montecatini Basketball
67
USE Basket Empoli
69
Valsesia Basket
51
Olimpo Basket Alba
69
Green Basket Palermo
Riposa
06/10/2019 16:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
73
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
43
All Food Firenze
70
Green Basket Palermo
63
Oleggio Magic Basket
67
Montecatini Basketball
61
Basketball Club Lucca
72
Fulgor Omegna
79
USE Basket Empoli
92
Cestistica Torrenovese
41
Basket Cecina
72
Valsesia Basket
62
Olimpo Basket Alba
59
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
66
Fortitudo Alessandria
Riposa
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
75
Basketball Club Lucca
68
13/10/2019 20:30
Cestistica Torrenovese
52
Basket Golfo Piombino
68
Fortitudo Alessandria
79
All Food Firenze
81
Fulgor Omegna
81
Green Basket Palermo
62
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
74
Basket Cecina
82
Valsesia Basket
58
USE Basket Empoli
64
Olimpo Basket Alba
73
Oleggio Magic Basket
61
Montecatini Basketball
Riposa
16/10/2019 21:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
79
Fortitudo Alessandria
45
Green Basket Palermo
82
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
73
Basketball Club Lucca
87
Oleggio Magic Basket
79
All Food Firenze
84
Montecatini Basketball
56
USE Basket Empoli
65
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
56
Fulgor Omegna
56
Valsesia Basket
62
Basket Cecina
78
Olimpo Basket Alba
83
Cestistica Torrenovese
Riposa
Cestistica Torrenovese
70
Green Basket Palermo
60
Fortitudo Alessandria
49
Fulgor Omegna
74
20/10/2019 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
68
Basket Golfo Piombino
62
Montecatini Basketball
72
Basket Cecina
73
USE Basket Empoli
68
All Food Firenze
73
Valsesia Basket
62
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
67
Olimpo Basket Alba
74
Basketball Club Lucca
72
Oleggio Magic Basket
Riposa
Basketball Club Lucca
79
Fortitudo Alessandria
73
All Food Firenze
68
Oleggio Magic Basket
55
Green Basket Palermo
71
Montecatini Basketball
50
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
52
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
73
Basket Cecina
81
Cestistica Torrenovese
65
27/10/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
88
Valsesia Basket
46
Fulgor Omegna
91
Olimpo Basket Alba
59
USE Basket Empoli
Riposa
Cestistica Torrenovese
71
Basketball Club Lucca
86
02/11/2019 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket
91
Basket Golfo Piombino
83
Montecatini Basketball
67
Fulgor Omegna
82
Fortitudo Alessandria
81
Basket Cecina
73
USE Basket Empoli
67
Green Basket Palermo
74
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
72
Valsesia Basket
55
Olimpo Basket Alba
86
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
61
All Food Firenze
Riposa
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
61
Fortitudo Alessandria
60
10/11/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
70
All Food Firenze
80
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
82
Montecatini Basketball
37
Basket Cecina
88
Oleggio Magic Basket
79
Fulgor Omegna
74
USE Basket Empoli
62
Valsesia Basket
63
Cestistica Torrenovese
58
Green Basket Palermo
84
Olimpo Basket Alba
82
Basketball Club Lucca
Riposa
17/11/2019 18:00
Green Basket Palermo
72
Basket Golfo Piombino
70
Montecatini Basketball
68
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
72
Cestistica Torrenovese
50
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
72
All Food Firenze
77
Basket Cecina
49
USE Basket Empoli
88
Basketball Club Lucca
46
Oleggio Magic Basket
91
Valsesia Basket
87
Fortitudo Alessandria
82
Olimpo Basket Alba
89
Fulgor Omegna
Riposa
Basketball Club Lucca
81
All Food Firenze
77
Fulgor Omegna
84
Cestistica Torrenovese
66
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
97
Oleggio Magic Basket
59
Basket Cecina
56
Green Basket Palermo
78
24/11/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
85
USE Basket Empoli
79
Valsesia Basket
47
Fortitudo Alessandria
53
Olimpo Basket Alba
89
Montecatini Basketball
63
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
Riposa
Green Basket Palermo
95
Basketball Club Lucca
77
Oleggio Magic Basket
76
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
79
All Food Firenze
66
Fulgor Omegna
75
Fortitudo Alessandria
75
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
86
USE Basket Empoli
66
Basket Cecina
55
Montecatini Basketball
69
Valsesia Basket
74
Cestistica Torrenovese
68
Olimpo Basket Alba
65
Basket Golfo Piombino
Riposa
08/12/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
95
Basketball Club Lucca
79
Oleggio Magic Basket
80
Cestistica Torrenovese
81
Fortitudo Alessandria
73
Montecatini Basketball
63
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
68
All Food Firenze
67
Basket Cecina
62
Fulgor Omegna
72
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
60
USE Basket Empoli
76
Valsesia Basket
64
Green Basket Palermo
67
Olimpo Basket Alba
Riposa
Cestistica Torrenovese
64
Fortitudo Alessandria
55
15/12/2019 18:00
Montecatini Basketball
67
Basket Golfo Piombino
75
Fulgor Omegna
83
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
67
Green Basket Palermo
68
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
72
Basketball Club Lucca
93
Basket Cecina
87
USE Basket Empoli
79
Oleggio Magic Basket
72
All Food Firenze
82
Olimpo Basket Alba
63
Valsesia Basket
Riposa
Fortitudo Alessandria
67
Green Basket Palermo
76
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
76
All Food Firenze
96
Montecatini Basketball
73
Cestistica Torrenovese
68
Oleggio Magic Basket
52
Fulgor Omegna
72
22/12/2019 18:00
Basket Cecina
79
Basket Golfo Piombino
88
Valsesia Basket
74
Basketball Club Lucca
80
Olimpo Basket Alba
74
USE Basket Empoli
67
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
Riposa
Cestistica Torrenovese
72
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
66
Green Basket Palermo
72
Oleggio Magic Basket
65
Basketball Club Lucca
72
Montecatini Basketball
80
Fulgor Omegna
89
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
68
USE Basket Empoli
71
Fortitudo Alessandria
57
All Food Firenze
78
Valsesia Basket
72
05/01/2020 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
91
Olimpo Basket Alba
68
Basket Cecina
Riposa
All Food Firenze
77
Cestistica Torrenovese
53
12/01/2020
Oleggio Magic Basket
84
Fortitudo Alessandria
71
12/01/2020 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
62
Fulgor Omegna
54
Basketball Club Lucca
61
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
74
Basket Cecina
107
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
59
USE Basket Empoli
98
Montecatini Basketball
59
Olimpo Basket Alba
79
Valsesia Basket
74
Green Basket Palermo
Riposa
18/01/2020 16:00
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
46
Basket Golfo Piombino
73
Green Basket Palermo
92
All Food Firenze
67
Montecatini Basketball
76
Oleggio Magic Basket
73
Fulgor Omegna
73
Basketball Club Lucca
66
Cestistica Torrenovese
66
USE Basket Empoli
70
Valsesia Basket
87
Basket Cecina
84
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
68
Olimpo Basket Alba
58
Fortitudo Alessandria
Riposa
Basketball Club Lucca
77
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
51
26/01/2020 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
80
Cestistica Torrenovese
62
All Food Firenze
79
Fortitudo Alessandria
70
Green Basket Palermo
91
Fulgor Omegna
63
Basket Cecina
82
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
84
USE Basket Empoli
80
Valsesia Basket
66
Oleggio Magic Basket
89
Olimpo Basket Alba
94
Montecatini Basketball
Riposa
29/01/2020 20:30
Fortitudo Alessandria
57
Basket Golfo Piombino
65
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
65
Green Basket Palermo
78
Oleggio Magic Basket
86
Basketball Club Lucca
78
Montecatini Basketball
85
All Food Firenze
93
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
76
USE Basket Empoli
73
Valsesia Basket
53
Fulgor Omegna
68
Olimpo Basket Alba
86
Basket Cecina
80
Cestistica Torrenovese
Riposa
Green Basket Palermo
87
Cestistica Torrenovese
62
Fulgor Omegna
72
Fortitudo Alessandria
65
02/02/2020 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
85
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
86
Basket Cecina
71
Montecatini Basketball
62
All Food Firenze
88
USE Basket Empoli
70
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
67
Valsesia Basket
72
Basketball Club Lucca
61
Olimpo Basket Alba
62
Oleggio Magic Basket
Riposa
Fortitudo Alessandria
87
Basketball Club Lucca
88
Oleggio Magic Basket
70
All Food Firenze
84
Montecatini Basketball
66
Green Basket Palermo
71
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
71
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
52
Cestistica Torrenovese
68
Basket Cecina
79
09/02/2020 18:00
Valsesia Basket
71
Basket Golfo Piombino
80
Olimpo Basket Alba
59
Fulgor Omegna
48
USE Basket Empoli
Riposa
Basketball Club Lucca
74
Cestistica Torrenovese
59
16/02/2020 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
74
Oleggio Magic Basket
67
Fulgor Omegna
81
Montecatini Basketball
71
Basket Cecina
78
Fortitudo Alessandria
74
Green Basket Palermo
91
USE Basket Empoli
83
Valsesia Basket
56
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
77
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
67
Olimpo Basket Alba
87
All Food Firenze
Riposa
Fortitudo Alessandria
66
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
68
22/02/2020 18:30
All Food Firenze
74
Basket Golfo Piombino
67
Montecatini Basketball
73
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
71
Oleggio Magic Basket
87
Basket Cecina
67
USE Basket Empoli
75
Fulgor Omegna
71
Cestistica Torrenovese
66
Valsesia Basket
70
Olimpo Basket Alba
96
Green Basket Palermo
71
Basketball Club Lucca
Riposa
19/03/2020 20:30
Basket Golfo Piombino
Green Basket Palermo
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
58
Montecatini Basketball
70
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
Cestistica Torrenovese
Basket Cecina
All Food Firenze
Basketball Club Lucca
84
USE Basket Empoli
73
Valsesia Basket
Oleggio Magic Basket
Olimpo Basket Alba
Fortitudo Alessandria
Fulgor Omegna
Riposa
All Food Firenze
Basketball Club Lucca
Cestistica Torrenovese
Fulgor Omegna
Oleggio Magic Basket
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
Green Basket Palermo
Basket Cecina
14/03/2020 21:00
USE Basket Empoli
Basket Golfo Piombino
Fortitudo Alessandria
Valsesia Basket
Montecatini Basketball
Olimpo Basket Alba
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
Riposa
Basketball Club Lucca
Green Basket Palermo
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
Oleggio Magic Basket
Fulgor Omegna
All Food Firenze
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
Fortitudo Alessandria
Basket Cecina
USE Basket Empoli
Valsesia Basket
Montecatini Basketball
Olimpo Basket Alba
Cestistica Torrenovese
Basket Golfo Piombino
Riposa
28/03/2020 18:30
Basketball Club Lucca
Basket Golfo Piombino
Cestistica Torrenovese
Oleggio Magic Basket
Montecatini Basketball
Fortitudo Alessandria
All Food Firenze
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
Fulgor Omegna
Basket Cecina
USE Basket Empoli
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
Green Basket Palermo
Valsesia Basket
Olimpo Basket Alba
Riposa
Fortitudo Alessandria
Cestistica Torrenovese
05/04/2020 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino
Montecatini Basketball
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
Fulgor Omegna
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
Green Basket Palermo
Basket Cecina
Basketball Club Lucca
Oleggio Magic Basket
USE Basket Empoli
Olimpo Basket Alba
All Food Firenze
Valsesia Basket
Riposa
Green Basket Palermo
Fortitudo Alessandria
All Food Firenze
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
Cestistica Torrenovese
Montecatini Basketball
Fulgor Omegna
Oleggio Magic Basket
11/04/2020 20:30
Basket Golfo Piombino
Basket Cecina
Basketball Club Lucca
Valsesia Basket
USE Basket Empoli
Olimpo Basket Alba
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
Riposa
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando
Cestistica Torrenovese
Oleggio Magic Basket
Green Basket Palermo
Montecatini Basketball
Basketball Club Lucca
Etrusca Basket San Miniato
Fulgor Omegna
Fortitudo Alessandria
USE Basket Empoli
Valsesia Basket
All Food Firenze
19/04/2020 18:00
Olimpo Basket Alba
Basket Golfo Piombino
Basket Cecina
Riposa
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Etrusca Basket San Miniato | 36 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 1630 | 1409 |
2 |
|
All Food Firenze | 34 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 1648 | 1442 |
3 |
|
Fulgor Omegna | 34 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 1600 | 1409 |
4 |
|
Green Basket Palermo | 32 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 1605 | 1466 |
5 |
|
Basket Golfo Piombino | 30 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1666 | 1444 |
6 |
|
Olimpo Basket Alba | 30 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1654 | 1575 |
7 |
|
USE Basket Empoli | 26 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1635 | 1493 |
8 |
|
Basketball Club Lucca | 20 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1630 | 1681 |
9 |
|
Basket Cecina | 18 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1648 | 1672 |
10 |
|
Polisportiva Costa D'Orlando | 14 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 1460 | 1741 |
11 |
|
Valsesia Basket | 12 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 1426 | 1585 |
12 |
|
Oleggio Magic Basket | 12 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 1541 | 1633 |
13 |
|
Cestistica Torrenovese | 10 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 1322 | 1569 |
14 |
|
Montecatini Basketball | 10 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 1455 | 1667 |
15 |
|
Fortitudo Alessandria | 8 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 1401 | 1535 |